Hall of Fame - Batting | Ferny Districts Cricket Club Inc.
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11442167872153138713484504144Paul MonicoFerny Districts2020/2021B3 North13 1Pine Rivers
2131899827153138713484517131Adarsh MenonFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North1 1Mater Hill
31231043098153138713486592123*Joey LanerFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr1 1Wilston-Norths Gold
41211567947153138713484523121*Matt J SheatherFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North3 1Gold Crest Cobras
51161448914153138713486595116*Max DannFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr2 1The Lakes White
61101142528153138713486207110Rylan HoldingFerny Districts2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Albany Creek Hawks
71061766551153138713486210106*Eden Van GorpFerny Districts2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Gold
81031311330153138713486598103*Isaac PaineFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Swepson
91011261904153138713487833101*Blake NelsonFerny Red2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner4 1St Patricks Gold
109757584715313871348492697*Peter P CollinsFerny Districts2020/2021Sunday B3 North4 1Brisbane Avengers
1194151003615313871349396094*Brianna J PearceFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls5 1Valley Sky
1288117669415313871348782088Matthew TerwinFerny Green2020/2021Under 12 Warne4 1St Patricks White
1386131133015313871348659586Isaac PaineFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr2 1The Lakes White
1484156794715313871348452884Matt J SheatherFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North5 1Albany Creek Hawks
158357584715313871348493783*Peter P CollinsFerny Districts2020/2021Sunday B3 North7 1Peninsula
1682174725615313871349395282*Lara CooganFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls3 1Valley Emerald
1778131133015313871348659278Isaac PaineFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr1 1Wilston-Norths Gold
1876144891415313871371687276Max DannFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH3 1Valley Silver
1974199428715313871348453274Craig MasonFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North6 1Mater Hill
2073144891415313871371687073*Max DannFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH2 1Albany Creek Tomahawks
217269053815313871348493772Blake K WrigleyFerny Districts2020/2021Sunday B3 North7 1Peninsula
227169053815313871348494171Blake K WrigleyFerny Districts2020/2021Sunday B3 North9 1Brisbane Avengers
2370135155315313871348782070*Frederick StenFerny Green2020/2021Under 12 Warne4 1St Patricks White
2469156794715313871348452069*Matt J SheatherFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North2 2Macgregor Mongrels
2568126190415313871348783168*Blake NelsonFerny Red2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner3 1Toombul Black
266869053815313871348494568Blake K WrigleyFerny Districts2020/2021Sunday B3 North10 1Mater Hill
2766105433315313871348621066*Harry NelsonFerny Districts2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Gold
2864104309815313871371687064*Joey LanerFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH2 1Albany Creek Tomahawks
2964156794715313871348452064Matt J SheatherFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North2 1Macgregor Mongrels
3063151003615313871349394463Brianna J PearceFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls1 1The Lakes Knights
316289982715313871348454162Adarsh MenonFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North9 1Pine Rivers
3261131133015313871371687461*Isaac PaineFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH4 1Wilston-Norths Purple
3361171459215313871349395761*Anna OppermanFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls4 1The Lakes Knights
3461216787215313871348450761*Paul MonicoFerny Districts2020/2021B3 North14 2North Spartans
3561103217415313871348659261*James Magill-ConnellFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr1 1Wilston-Norths Gold
3661121644415313871371687261*Archie MurrayFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH3 1Valley Silver
376046106215313871348493460Alexander W ThompsonFerny Districts2020/2021Sunday B3 North6 1Macgregor Vibrants
3859144891415313871371686859*Max DannFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH1 1Wilston-Norths Purple
3959176655115313871348620759Eden Van GorpFerny Districts2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Albany Creek Hawks
4058131133015313871371687258*Isaac PaineFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH3 1Valley Silver
4158104309815313871348659558*Joey LanerFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr2 1The Lakes White
4258166404715313871349089958*Henry WalkerFerny Red2020/2021Under 11 Hartley8 1Valley Gold
4357117669415313871348781757*Matthew TerwinFerny Green2020/2021Under 12 Warne3 2Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
4457174725615313871349395757*Lara CooganFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls4 1The Lakes Knights
4557172494115313871349089857*Charlie TowersFerny Gold2020/2021Under 11 Hartley8 1Ferny Green
4657105433315313871348620757*Harry NelsonFerny Districts2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Albany Creek Hawks
4757126190415313871348782857Blake NelsonFerny Red2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner2 1Valley Navy
4856129097215313871371693056*Hamish DunnFerny Green2020/2021Under 13 GILBERT3 1Wilston-Norths Green
4956104309815313871348659856*Joey LanerFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Swepson
5056131133015313871348660156*Isaac PaineFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr4 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
5156172494115313871371739456*Charlie TowersFerny Gold2020/2021Under 11 HAYDEN1 1Albany Creek Sparrow Hawks
5255128459215313871348781455*Tom StallardFerny Green2020/2021Under 12 Warne2 1Albany Creek Night Hawks
5355104309815313871371687255*Joey LanerFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 MARSH3 1Valley Silver
545489982715313871348455054Adarsh MenonFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North12 1Macgregor Mongrels
555489982715313871348452354*Adarsh MenonFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North3 1Gold Crest Cobras
5654101494615313871348453254Paul CookFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North6 1Mater Hill
5754124633515313871348783454*Declan LambertFerny Red2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner5 1Valley Navy
5853144891415313871348660153*Max DannFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr4 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
5953104309815313871348660153*Joey LanerFerny Red2020/2021Under 13 Kerr4 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
6052151003615313871371812952*Brianna J PearceFerny Fireballs Red2020/2021Under 13 PERRY PW Girls6 1Valley Azure
6152190301215313871349089952*Max RogersFerny Red2020/2021Under 11 Hartley8 1Valley Gold
6251195378915313871349087451*Tarkyn HowardFerny Gold2020/2021Under 11 Hartley2 1Ferny Red
6350172494115313871371741850*Charlie TowersFerny Gold2020/2021Under 11 HAYDEN7 1Toombul Maroon
6450107027615313871349065150*Nicholas FenechFerny Gold2020/2021Under 12 Cowan7 1Valley Red
655099171715313871348450450Ben SimpsonFerny Districts2020/2021B3 North13 1Pine Rivers
665069053815313871348452050Blake K WrigleyFerny Districts2020/2021C1 North2 2Macgregor Mongrels
6750145819015313871348620150*Tristan JeffreyFerny Districts2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Maroon
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.