Hall of Fame - Batting | Ferny Districts Cricket Club Inc.
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1156464401151138713383029156*Mitchell M SiebenhausenFerny Districts2019/2020Sunday B2 North4 1Dale's Daredevils
2116621167151138713374374116Thomas SomervilleFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North15 1Albany Creek Hawks
3113621167151138713375457113Thomas SomervilleFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North4 1Nundah United
41051630420151138713258477105*William BagnallFerny Green2019/2020Under 12 Boyce3 1Valley Black
5105621167151138713329751105Thomas SomervilleFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North6 2Albany Creek Hawks
692144307815113871325848392*Jonah K WildeFerny Green2019/2020Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Silver
791104309815113871325564391*Joey LanerFerny Red2019/2020Under 12 Faulkner2 1Wilston-Norths White
88891411715113871325245088Sheldon Bedford-ParsonsFerny Green2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Valley Green
98794830915113871325027787*Bailey RussoFerny Red2019/2020Under 15 Reardon4 1Valley Green
1082131133015113871325564582*Isaac PaineFerny Red2019/2020Under 12 Faulkner3 1Valley Red
1178144889815113871325245078*Zac DannFerny Green2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Valley Green
1278122347215113871338300578*Patrick JoryFerny Districts2019/2020Sunday B2 North3 1Panther Pride
137028262015113871337432570*Gary SomervilleFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North8 1Pine Rivers
1470131133015113871340886770*Isaac PaineFerny Districts Red2019/2020Under 12 HAURITZ3 1Wilston-Norths Silver
1569128600615113871325848369*Harry W ClayFerny Green2019/2020Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Silver
1669104920015113871325027269Lachlan B JenkinsFerny Red2019/2020Under 15 Reardon3 1Valley Grey
1769105021715113871325027269Pacey BroadhurstFerny Red2019/2020Under 15 Reardon3 1Valley Grey
1868156794715113871333018268*Matt SheatherFerny Districts2019/2020C1 North5 1Albany Creek Hawks
1964122386415113871325373364*Micah DayFerny Red2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Wilston-Norths Blue
206462116715113871337436764Thomas SomervilleFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North14 2Pine Rivers
216344677215113871332975163Andrew R MiddletonFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North6 2Albany Creek Hawks
226289982715113871330251862Adarsh MenonFerny Districts2019/2020Sunday B2 North2 1Furious Master Batters 
2362176655115113871340858762*Eden Van GorpFerny Districts Red2019/2020Under 13 FINCH3 1Valley Black
2462145280515113871325373362*Julian SpenceFerny Red2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Wilston-Norths Blue
2562105485915113871325027062*Will PetersonFerny Red2019/2020Under 15 Reardon2 1Wilston-Norths Blue
2662145280515113871325373662*Julian SpenceFerny Red2019/2020Under 13 Kerr4 1Valley Black
276262116715113871332975962Thomas SomervilleFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North7 1Nundah United
286196467815113871325027061*Braithyn PecicFerny Red2019/2020Under 15 Reardon2 1Wilston-Norths Blue
2959104309815113871340886059*Joey LanerFerny Districts Red2019/2020Under 12 HAURITZ1 1Redcliffe City Cyclones
3056162103115113871325373656*Avkarn S DhamraitFerny Red2019/2020Under 13 Kerr4 1Valley Black
3156104423715113871325069956Ryan DelisserFerny Green2019/2020Under 15 Hopes4 1Toombul Black
325656061915113871337445056Robin C DarwinFerny Districts2019/2020C1 North9 1St Paul’s Magpies
3353150183515113871325979953*Shaun Makalandarage PereraFerny Gold2019/2020Under 10 Border8 1Valley Black
345362116715113871329017653*Thomas SomervilleFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North2 2Pine Rivers
3553191313415113871325848353*Harry BeasyFerny Green2019/2020Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Silver
3652156794715113871337444552*Matt SheatherFerny Districts2019/2020C1 North8 1Gold Crest Cobras
3752124633515113871326185452*Declan LambertFerny Red2019/2020Under 11 Foley9 1Toombul Black
3852111759515113871340858752*Matthew BairdFerny Districts Red2019/2020Under 13 FINCH3 1Valley Black
395191411715113871337432551Sheldon Bedford-ParsonsFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North8 1Pine Rivers
405194830915113871325028051*Bailey RussoFerny Red2019/2020Under 15 Reardon5 1Valley Blue
4151146158515113871325847751Harry FranklinFerny Green2019/2020Under 12 Boyce3 1Valley Black
425150411415113871332974951Matthew McAndrewFerny Districts2019/2020B2 North5 2Pine Rivers
4350145280515113871325373850*Julian SpenceFerny Red2019/2020Under 13 Kerr5 1Valley Blue
4450127143815113871325245050*Saxon FitzpatrickFerny Green2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Valley Green
4550128459215113871326157550*Tom StallardFerny Green2019/2020Under 11 Bailey9 1Valley Black
4650131102215113871325070350*William HanlonFerny Green2019/2020Under 15 Hopes5 1Valley Orange
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.